Sanyathi Baptist High School | Eugene Mapondera | Zimbabwe
Sedgehill Academy | Shona Watt | Lambeth, UK
Sekolah Kebangsaan Raja Abdullah | Amnahmalihah Binti Marzuki | Malaysia
South Dartmoor Community College | Ione Maria Rojas | Devon, UK
Springfield Secondary School | Lisa Zhang | Singapore
St Aidan's Catholic Primary Academy | Ebony Chambers | London, UK
St Anne's College Grammar School | Lucy Whitworth | Lancashire, UK
St Famille School | Mary Ndinguri | Rwanda
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School | Cheryl Beesley | Lancashire, UK
St Hannah's Girls High School | Albert Mukono | Kenya
St John's and St Clement's Primary School | Moya Hanif-Banks | London, UK
St Joseph’s Anglican School | Bright Ackwerh | Ghana
St Mary Magdalene C of E School | Shona Watt | Greenwich, UK
St Mary's C of E (VA) Primary School | Samantha Perry | Kettering, UK
St Mary's C of E Primary School | Jenny Jolley | Hawkshaw, UK
St Mary's C of E Primary School | Vicky Adams | Putney, UK
St Michael's C of E Preparatory School, Essex, UK
St Paul's Catholic College | Anita O’Shea | West Sussex, UK
St Paul's Primary School | David Morgan | UK
St Peter's Catholic Primary School | Helen Carr | Gloucestershire, UK
St Philip Westbrook C of E Primary School | Helen Birchall | Cheshire, UK
St Sylvester’s College | Janith Yatipansallawa | Sri Lanka
Stockingford Academy | Louise Earl | Warwickshire, UK
Stranton Primary School | Vikki Littlefair | County Durham, UK
Surjyakana High School | Suman Biswas & Metun Mondol | Bangladesh
Sutton High Preparatory School | Anne Musgrove | Greater London, UK
Sybil Elgar School - The National Autistic Society | Adam Szefer | Greater London, UK
Previous
Next
Sanyathi Baptist High School | Eugene Mapondera | Zimbabwe
Sedgehill Academy | Shona Watt | Lambeth, UK
Sekolah Kebangsaan Raja Abdullah | Amnahmalihah Binti Marzuki | Malaysia
South Dartmoor Community College | Ione Maria Rojas | Devon, UK
Springfield Secondary School | Lisa Zhang | Singapore
St Aidan's Catholic Primary Academy | Ebony Chambers | London, UK
St Anne's College Grammar School | Lucy Whitworth | Lancashire, UK
St Famille School | Mary Ndinguri | Rwanda
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School | Cheryl Beesley | Lancashire, UK
St Hannah's Girls High School | Albert Mukono | Kenya
St John's and St Clement's Primary School | Moya Hanif-Banks | London, UK
St Joseph’s Anglican School | Bright Ackwerh | Ghana
St Mary Magdalene C of E School | Shona Watt | Greenwich, UK
St Mary's C of E (VA) Primary School | Samantha Perry | Kettering, UK
St Mary's C of E Primary School | Jenny Jolley | Hawkshaw, UK
St Mary's C of E Primary School | Vicky Adams | Putney, UK
St Michael's C of E Preparatory School, Essex, UK
St Paul's Catholic College | Anita O’Shea | West Sussex, UK
St Paul's Primary School | David Morgan | UK
St Peter's Catholic Primary School | Helen Carr | Gloucestershire, UK
St Philip Westbrook C of E Primary School | Helen Birchall | Cheshire, UK
St Sylvester’s College | Janith Yatipansallawa | Sri Lanka
Stockingford Academy | Louise Earl | Warwickshire, UK
Stranton Primary School | Vikki Littlefair | County Durham, UK
Surjyakana High School | Suman Biswas & Metun Mondol | Bangladesh
Sutton High Preparatory School | Anne Musgrove | Greater London, UK
Sybil Elgar School - The National Autistic Society | Adam Szefer | Greater London, UK

River of Hope is supported by:

River of Hope is a Thames Festival Trust programme delivered in partnership with the British Council