Tarun Ma Vi Secondary School | Kailash Shrestha | Nepal
Teesside High School | BloomInArt | Tees Valley, UK
The Abbey School | Emily Kelly | Berkshire, UK
The Blue Coat School | Robbie Newman | Birmingham, UK
The City School - Iqbal Campus Sialkot | Syeda Abeer Ali | Pakistan
The Eveline Day School | Alice Markes | Greater London, UK
The Halley Academy | Shona Watt | Greenwich, UK
The London Nautical School | Shona Watt | Lambeth, UK
The Mountbatten School, Hampshire, UK & Vikas Bharati Public School, India | Megan Roodt & Tracy Lyons
The Premier Academy | Jonathan Harris | Milton Keynes, UK
The Priory Ruskin Academy | Rachel Quine | Lincolnshire, UK
The Roman Ridge School | Valerie Mainoo | Ghana
The Royal Liberty School | Lisa Stuchfield | London, UK
Thomas Cowley High School | Emily Cartwright | Boston, UK
Thomas's Fulham | Ruth Swailes | London, UK
Thornleigh Salesian College | Stephanie Tattersall | Bolton, UK
Thornton Primary School | Katie Biddle Rawbone | West Midlands, UK
Tilney All Saints C of E Primary School | Dawn Liddle | Norfolk, UK
Tredegar Comprehensive School | Leanne Greenway | Wales, UK
Tudor Grange Academy | Claire Mills | Worcestershire, UK
Weilenbrink School | Charlotte Kelly | Germany
Welford Sibbertoft and Sulby Endowed Primary School | Alice George | Northamptonshire, UK
Weston Favell Primary School | Kelly Rich | Northamptonshire, UK
William Fletcher Primary School | Deborah Nind & Rosemarie Staniland | Oxfordshire, UK
William Lovell Academy | Emily Cartwright | Boston, UK
Woodbridge Park Education Service | Joan Wren | Hounslow, UK
Woodchurch High School | Adam Sadiq | Liverpool, UK
Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys | Shona Watt | Greenwich, UK
Ysgol Tir Morfa | Fran Hoare | Wales, UK
Previous
Next
Tarun Ma Vi Secondary School | Kailash Shrestha | Nepal
Teesside High School | BloomInArt | Tees Valley, UK
The Abbey School | Emily Kelly | Berkshire, UK
The Blue Coat School | Robbie Newman | Birmingham, UK
The City School - Iqbal Campus Sialkot | Syeda Abeer Ali | Pakistan
The Eveline Day School | Alice Markes | Greater London, UK
The Halley Academy | Shona Watt | Greenwich, UK
The London Nautical School | Shona Watt | Lambeth, UK
The Mountbatten School, Hampshire, UK & Vikas Bharati Public School, India | Megan Roodt & Tracy Lyons
The Premier Academy | Jonathan Harris | Milton Keynes, UK
The Priory Ruskin Academy | Rachel Quine | Lincolnshire, UK
The Roman Ridge School | Valerie Mainoo | Ghana
The Royal Liberty School | Lisa Stuchfield | London, UK
Thomas Cowley High School | Emily Cartwright | Boston, UK
Thomas's Fulham | Ruth Swailes | London, UK
Thornleigh Salesian College | Stephanie Tattersall | Bolton, UK
Thornton Primary School | Katie Biddle Rawbone | West Midlands, UK
Tilney All Saints C of E Primary School | Dawn Liddle | Norfolk, UK
Tredegar Comprehensive School | Leanne Greenway | Wales, UK
Tudor Grange Academy | Claire Mills | Worcestershire, UK
Weilenbrink School | Charlotte Kelly | Germany
Welford Sibbertoft and Sulby Endowed Primary School | Alice George | Northamptonshire, UK
Weston Favell Primary School | Kelly Rich | Northamptonshire, UK
William Fletcher Primary School | Deborah Nind & Rosemarie Staniland | Oxfordshire, UK
William Lovell Academy | Emily Cartwright | Boston, UK
Woodbridge Park Education Service | Joan Wren | Hounslow, UK
Woodchurch High School | Adam Sadiq | Liverpool, UK
Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys | Shona Watt | Greenwich, UK
Ysgol Tir Morfa | Fran Hoare | Wales, UK

River of Hope is supported by:

River of Hope is a Thames Festival Trust programme delivered in partnership with the British Council